Zápasy dne

7. březen 2021

   
  1.tř 2.tř 3.tř Tot
Karlovy Vary 1 0 0     1
Hradec Kr. 2 2 2     6
00:56 MHK EV Sklenář (Orsava, Růžička) 0:1
05:09 MHK EV Smoleňák 0:2
11:56 KVA EV Flek (Mikus, Beránek) 1:2
30:39 MHK PP1 Klima (Sklenář, Pavlík) 1:3
33:17 MHK EV Pilař (Smoleňák, Koukal) 1:4
47:09 MHK EV Klima (Klima) 1:5
59:50 MHK EV Orsava (Graňák, Sklenář) 1:6
  1.tř 2.tř 3.tř Tot
Kometa 1 1 0     2
Pardubice 1 3 1     5
07:14 KOM EV Holík (Mueller) 1:0
16:33 PCE EV Blümel (Rohlík, Kolář) 1:1
25:01 PCE PP1 Daloga (Kusý) 1:2
26:02 PCE PP1 Roman (Paulovic) 1:3
37:09 KOM PP1 Soustal (Král, Vincour) 2:3
39:31 PCE PP1 Horký (Kusý, Daloga) 2:4
52:56 PCE EV Formánek 2:5
  1.tř 2.tř 3.tř Tot
Plzeň 2 5 2     9
Olomouc 0 1 0     1
04:27 PLZ EV Suchý (Kodýtek, Rob) 1:0
16:57 PLZ EV Suchý (Mertl, Lang) 2:0
20:56 OLO PP1 Ondrušek (Navrátil) 2:1
26:29 PLZ EV Kracík (Straka) 3:1
30:42 PLZ EV Gulaš (Mertl) 4:1
36:53 PLZ EV Gulaš (Musil) 5:1
37:11 PLZ EV Přikryl (Kracík, Rob) 6:1
39:30 PLZ EV Malát (Kvasnička, Kracík) 7:1
44:12 PLZ PP1 Suchý (Rob) 8:1
54:32 PLZ EV Jiříček 9:1
  1.tř 2.tř 3.tř Tot
Zlín 1 1 1     3
Litvínov 0 0 0     0
16:31 ZLN PP1 Karafiát (Gazda, Fořt) 1:0
20:55 ZLN EV Václavek (Honejsek) 2:0
49:13 ZLN EV Ferenc (Okál) 3:0
  1.tř 2.tř 3.tř Tot
Sparta 1 1 0     2
Mladá Boleslav 1 1 1     3
05:35 MBL EV Cienciala (Allen, Jääskeläinen) 0:1
18:12 SPA EV Vitouch (Kalina, Prymula) 1:1
24:16 SPA SH1 Sukel (Kudrna) 2:1
38:34 MBL EV Bicevskis (Zbořil, Bernad) 2:2
52:52 MBL PP1 Cienciala (Claireaux, Bernad) 2:3
  1.tř 2.tř 3.tř Tot
Č. Budějovice 0 0 0     0
Třinec 2 0 2     4
09:33 TRI EV Stránský (Růžička, Gernat) 0:1
18:05 TRI SH1 Hrňa 0:2
50:27 TRI EV Dravecky (Freibergs, Hrehorcak) 0:3
57:04 TRI SH1 Hrehorcak (Jaroměřský) 0:4
  1.tř 2.tř 3.tř Tot
Vítkovice 1 0 0     1
Liberec 3 0 1     4
06:40 LIB PP1 Musil (Vlach, Rosandic) 0:1
08:29 LIB EV Hanousek (Griger, Vlach) 0:2
11:41 VIT EV Doudera (Kalus, Flick) 1:2
14:19 LIB EV Knot (Lenc, Birner) 1:3
57:36 LIB EV Lenc (Musil, Birner) 1:4